Ergebnisse Anninger Lauf vom 3. 10. 2010 - gesamt
125 Mario Janschka 1962 m MW 40 00:27,6
105 Georg Wittberger 1970 m LC Erste Bank MW 40 00:28,3
95 Jens Rosenhäger 1967 m Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf MW 40 00:28,4
109 Markus Lengsteiner 1968 m MW 40 00:30,5
117 Andreas Hahn 1962 m TRI TEAM  MW 40 00:31,3
92 Erwin Retter 1974 m MW 30 00:31,3
111 Karl Grossaver 1975 m MW 30 00:31,5
88 Rene Makas 1977 m SC-Triestingtal MW 30 00:31,6
106 Dietmmar Spitzhirn 1971 m MW 30 00:32,1
19 Christian Cech 1970 m MW 40 00:32,3
85 Jürgen Ledl 1974 m URC Bikestore.cc MW 30 00:32,4
123 Florian Krombert 1994 m Jun 00:32,5
115 Marian Hochgerner 1991 m Jun 00:32,5
86 Wolfgang Lehofer 1962 m MW 40 00:33,0
98 Dietmar Schwab 1976 m LCD Hirtenberg MW 30 00:33,0
8 Walter Artner 1972 m MW 30 00:33,3
110 Gottfried Drlicek 1958 m MW 50 00:33,3
94 Christian Roll 1975 m MW 30 00:33,5
112 Martina Oswald 1972 w MW 30 00:34,3
118 Gerhard Kainz 1970 m MW 40 00:34,5
14 Wolfgang Bures 1965 m MW 40 00:34,5
108 Kurt Machazek 1970 m MW 40 00:35,2
113 Manuela Skobek 1970 w ÖTB LA Baden MW 40 00:35,4
121 Philipp Kainz 1977 m s-sport.at MW 30 00:35,5
107 Christian Riedl 1988 m MW 20 00:36,0
10 wolfgang bauer 1964 m MW 40 00:37,0
84 gabriel kurtansky 1969 m MW 40 00:37,3
91 Michaela Reischer 1961 w SC-Triestingtal MW 40 00:37,5
116 Stephan Hochgerner 1994 m Jun 00:38,0
97 Christian Schuster 1970 m MW 40 00:38,1
48 Andreas Hanauska 1966 m MW 40 00:38,3
114 Wolfgang Sommergruber 1953 m LC Wienerwaldsee MW 50 00:38,3
43 Thomas Greider 1977 m MW 30 00:38,4
120 Sigrid Kainz 1978 w MW 30 00:40,3
119 Roman Auffinger 1969 m MW 40 00:40,4
104 Stefanie Winter 1993 w ULC Mödling Jun 00:40,4
96 Klaudia Scholz 1971 w TVME  MW 30 00:40,5
122 Helmut Spielauer 1950 m MW 60 00:40,5
126 Petr Reindl 1974 m Bständig Sport MW 30 00:41,3
127 Hannes Sulzer 1971 m Bständig Sport MW 30 00:41,3
56 Marc Ivankovits 1976 m MW 30 00:42,4
124 Wolfgang Kolm 1944 m MW 60 00:44,3
20 Peter Ettl 1960 m MW 50 00:45,1
103 Birgit Winter 1989 w ULC Mödling MW 20 00:45,2
101 Johanna Wiener 1984 w MW 20 00:45,2
102 Bettina Windisch 1970 w MW 40 00:47,3
57 Andrea Ivankovits 1979 w MW 30 00:49,0
53 Maria Hermann 1948 w LCC - Wien MW 60 00:51,3
42 Brigitte Förster 1967 w TVME  MW 40 00:53,2