Ergebnisse Anninger Lauf vom 3. 10. 2010 nach Kategorien
JUN M
1 123 Florian Krombert 1994 m Jun 00:32,5
2 115 Marian Hochgerner 1991 m Jun 00:32,5
3 116 Stephan Hochgerner 1994 m Jun 00:38,0
JUN W
1 104 Stefanie Winter 1993 w ULC Mödling Jun 00:40,4
M 20
1 107 Christian Riedl 1988 m MW 20 00:36,0
W 20
1 103 Birgit Winter 1989 w ULC Mödling MW 20 00:45,2
2 101 Johanna Wiener 1984 w MW 20 00:45,2
M 30
1 92 Erwin Retter 1974 m MW 30 00:31,3
2 111 Karl Grossaver 1975 m MW 30 00:31,5
3 88 Rene Makas 1977 m SC-Triestingtal MW 30 00:31,6
106 Dietmmar Spitzhirn 1971 m MW 30 00:32,1
85 Jürgen Ledl 1974 m URC Bikestore.cc MW 30 00:32,4
98 Dietmar Schwab 1976 m LCD Hirtenberg MW 30 00:33,0
8 Walter Artner 1972 m MW 30 00:33,3
94 Christian Roll 1975 m MW 30 00:33,5
121 Philipp Kainz 1977 m s-sport.at MW 30 00:35,5
43 Thomas Greider 1977 m MW 30 00:38,4
126 Petr Reindl 1974 m Bständig Sport MW 30 00:41,3
127 Hannes Sulzer 1971 m Bständig Sport MW 30 00:41,3
56 Marc Ivankovits 1976 m MW 30 00:42,4
W 30
1 112 Martina Oswald 1972 w MW 30 00:34,3
2 120 Sigrid Kainz 1978 w MW 30 00:40,3
3 96 Klaudia Scholz 1971 w TVME  MW 30 00:40,5
57 Andrea Ivankovits 1979 w MW 30 00:49,0
M 40
1 125 Mario Janschka 1962 m MW 40 00:27,6
2 105 Georg Wittberger 1970 m LC Erste Bank MW 40 00:28,3
3 95 Jens Rosenhäger 1967 m Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf MW 40 00:28,4
109 Markus Lengsteiner 1968 m MW 40 00:30,5
117 Andreas Hahn 1962 m TRI TEAM  MW 40 00:31,3
19 Christian Cech 1970 m MW 40 00:32,3
86 Wolfgang Lehofer 1962 m MW 40 00:33,0
118 Gerhard Kainz 1970 m MW 40 00:34,5
14 Wolfgang Bures 1965 m MW 40 00:34,5
108 Kurt Machazek 1970 m MW 40 00:35,2
10 wolfgang bauer 1964 m MW 40 00:37,0
84 gabriel kurtansky 1969 m MW 40 00:37,3
97 Christian Schuster 1970 m MW 40 00:38,1
48 Andreas Hanauska 1966 m MW 40 00:38,3
119 Roman Auffinger 1969 m MW 40 00:40,4
W 40
1 113 Manuela Skobek 1970 w ÖTB LA Baden MW 40 00:35,4
2 91 Michaela Reischer 1961 w SC-Triestingtal MW 40 00:37,5
3 102 Bettina Windisch 1970 w MW 40 00:47,3
42 Brigitte Förster 1967 w TVME  MW 40 00:53,2
89 Claudia Nemecek 1967 w CN Fitnesspoint Hirtenberg MW 40
M 50
1 110 Gottfried Drlicek 1958 m MW 50 00:33,3
2 114 Wolfgang Sommergruber 1953 m LC Wienerwaldsee MW 50 00:38,3
3 20 Peter Ettl 1960 m MW 50 00:45,1
M 60
1 122 Helmut Spielauer 1950 m MW 60 00:40,5
2 124 Wolfgang Kolm 1944 m MW 60 00:44,3
W 60
1 53 Maria Hermann 1948 w LCC - Wien MW 60 00:51,3